Wyniki Laser4.7K

 
Wyniki po uwzględnieniu 1  odrzutka
 
Mce Nr_żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 POL 174480 Katarzyna Pic, 1997, ŻMKS-Poznań 13,0 3 2 1 1 (4) 3 3
2 POL 207350 Magdalena Daniszewska, 1999, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 23,0 7 5 (20) 2 1 4 4
3 HKG 181818 Marian Williams, 1999, Jasia Hong Kong 24,0 (12) 3 6 4 2 1 8
4 POL 195304 Wiktoria Lehmann, 2001, AZS Poznań 34,0 16 6 2 (17) 3 2 5
5 POL 190905 Agnieszka Grzesiak, 1996, AZS Poznań 36,0 11 1 (16) 3 9 6 6
6 POL 1111 Wiktoria Gołębiowska, 2000, MOS SSW Iława 39,0 6 10 10 (15) 5 7 1
7 POL 201122 Iga Gutkowska, 1996, AZS UWM Olsztyn 44,0 1 8 7 11 6 (16) 11
8 POL 168024 Hanna Romanowska, 1997, CHKŻ Chojnice 46,0 4 7 9 (21) 14 5 7
9 POL 193787 Aleksandra Puzyna, 1999, ŻLKS Poznań 51,0 13 9 3 (19) 7 10 9
10 POL 204205 Marta Weiss, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 55,0 2 4 (26) 12 17 8 12
11 POL 204763 Julia Okońska, 1998, KS Spójnia Warszawa 60,0 17 (20) 11 5 10 15 2
12 POL 182524 Magdalena Czerniewska, 1996, UKŻ 7 Białystok 64,0 8 14 14 7 8 13 (17)
13 POL 197949 Julia Sieczkowska, 1999, ŻLKS Poznań 68,0 10 11 4 (18) 18 12 13
14 POL 198206 Monika Kłopotowska, 1999, MKS 2 Warszawa 76,0 5 12 13 13 15 (18) 18
15 POL 184592 Natalia Bazylko, 2000, MKŻ Arka Gdynia 82,0 (26) 18 12 20 13 9 10
16 POL 180767 Emilia Pic, 1999, ŻMKS-Poznań 87,0 14 13 17 14 (19) 14 15
17 POL 191841 Magda Placzke, UKS FIR Warszawa 93,0 22 (ufd) 5 29 12 11 14
18 POL 150260 Katarzyna Harc, 2000, TS Kuźnia Rybnik 99,0 20 22 15 10 16 (23) 16
19 POL 193509 Karina Jasiewicz, 1996, AZS UWM Olsztyn 107,0 15 15 (ufd) 28 11 17 21
20 POL 191845 Klaudia Lewandowska, 1998, KST Elektryk Grudziądz 125,0 18 (29) 18 16 27 27 19
21 POL 183368 Ada Lewandowska, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 129,0 9 30 8 (36) 25 25 32
22 POL 207348 Weronika Folmer, 1999, KST Elektryk Grudziądz 139,0 23 27 23 8 28 (34) 30
23 POL 203096 Agata Kęska, 1998, UKŻ Wiking Toruń 141,0 30 (37) 22 6 30 30 23
24 POL 191840 Julia Rogalska, 2002, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 143,0 31 19 27 22 22 22 (39)
25 POL 97728 Kornelia Ulążka, UKS FIR Warszawa 147,0 32 21 21 (41) 32 19 22
26 POL 3 Weronika Szyda, 2000, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 150,0 19 24 25 30 20 32 (34)
27 POL 189351 Natalia Jabłońska, 2001, MKŻ Arka Gdynia 151,0 (34) 17 32 24 26 24 28
28 POL 186832 Wiktoria Gubin, 1999, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 151,0 29 23 31 (33) 21 20 27
29 POL 189551 Monika Wołkowyska, 2000, Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 155,0 21 28 24 32 29 21 (36)
30 POL 190984 Izabela Klimowicz, 1999, UKŻ 7 Białystok 157,0 33 32 19 25 24 (35) 24
31 POL 150266 Justyna Czerniewska, 1992, UKŻ 7 Białystok 158,0 38 25 (ufd) 26 23 26 20
32 POL 160402 Ksenia Kobelak, 2000, KS Spójnia Warszawa 167,0 27 34 (dns) 9 dsq 28 26
33 POL 186831 Paula Kamińska, 1998, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 178,0 25 16 34 (38) 37 31 35
34 POL 180730 Karolina Mielnik, 2002, ŻMKS-Poznań 186,0 (39) 33 29 27 39 33 25
35 POL 196898 Julka Kochanowska, 2001, CHKŻ Chojnice 189,0 36 (38) 28 34 33 29 29
36 POL 193511 Aleksandra Wąsikowska, 1999, AZS UWM Olsztyn 194,0 24 35 30 39 35 (40) 31
37 POL 200984 Dominika Kęska, 2002, UKŻ Wiking Toruń 197,0 35 31 33 23 (40) 38 37
38 POL 190828 Aleksandra Besser, 2001, JKW Poznań 202,0 37 26 36 31 34 (39) 38
39 POL 184086 Natalia Szczepańska, 2002, Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 215,0 40 39 (ufd) 35 31 37 33
40 POL 15043 Katarzyna Król, 1999, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 222,0 28 36 (ufd) 40 36 41 41
41 POL 19511 Oliwia Laskowska, 2001, CHKŻ Chojnice 227,0 41 (ufd) 35 37 38 36 40
42 POL 60735 Izabella Czarnecka, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 248,0 42 40 37 (dns) dns dns dns
 

ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/