Wyniki Laser4.7

 
Wyniki po uwzględnieniu 1  odrzutka
 
Mce Nr_żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BLR 207797 Maxim Dziahel, 1999, USiT Grodno 16,0 5 3 (11) 1 1 5 1
2 POL 184168 Damian Kosmalski, 1998, CHKŻ Chojnice 18,0 4 4 2 3 (13) 2 3
3 POL 711 Szymon Pawlik, 1998, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 20,0 1 (6) 1 2 6 6 4
4 HKG 201677 Christopher Bezu, 2001, Jasia Hong Kong 30,0 3 5 6 8 5 3 (12)
5 POL 186235 Marcel Marciniak, 1998, AZS Poznań 37,0 7 1 (36) 23 3 1 2
6 HKG 171979 Nicholas Bezu, 1999, Jasia Hong Kong 53,0 (28) 7 8 11 7 12 8
7 POL 188234 Wojciech Klimaszewski, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 54,0 23 (ufd) 4 16 2 4 5
8 POL 205651 Łukasz Bocheński, 1999, UKS SAILING TEAM Rzeszów 58,0 2 (19) 7 18 11 11 9
9 POL 196964 Michal Pilarczyk, 1999, CHKŻ Chojnice 63,0 12 8 (43) 6 10 10 17
10 POL 182534 Piotr Malinowski, 2001, MOS SSW Iława 65,0 13 16 (31) 4 4 15 13
11 POL 180714 Krzysztof Białaś, 2000, MOS SSW Iława 66,0 10 14 9 (34) 15 7 11
12 POL 191836 Michał Strupiński, 2000, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 69,0 14 10 10 (47) 12 8 15
13 POL 205334 Krzysztof Szot, 2000, UKS Silesia 71,0 21 9 3 7 8 23 (30)
14 POL 146587 Mateusz Ksobich, 2000, AZS Poznań 72,0 6 2 (47) 5 18 13 28
15 POL 167176 Mieszko Niewierowski, 1999, CHKŻ Chojnice 87,0 15 15 19 19 9 (31) 10
16 POL 198207 Piotr Ostrowski, UKS FIR Warszawa 92,0 25 (ufd) 14 10 16 21 6
17 POL 150258 Kacper Błaszczyk, 2000, TS Kuźnia Rybnik 93,0 9 11 15 (39) 35 9 14
18 POL 199074 Jakub Kopec, 2000, CHKŻ Chojnice 93,0 18 (29) 16 12 14 14 19
19 POL 205299 Kacper Stanisławski, 2000, MKŻ Arka Gdynia 100,0 19 12 26 13 23 (32) 7
20 POL 205645 Jakub Domagala, 2000, CHKŻ Chojnice 114,0 11 (25) 25 15 21 19 23
21 HKG 15026 Oskar Tullberg, 2001, Jasia Hong Kong 125,0 (26) 21 18 14 26 24 22
22 POL 160405 Aleksander Wiszniowski, 2000, JKW Poznań 130,0 8 28 5 (40) 29 20 40
23 HKG 187089 Malik Hood, 2000, Jasia Hong Kong 134,0 27 (33) 12 26 28 25 16
24 POL 160707 Robin Jastrzębski, 2001, ŻMKS-Poznań 134,0 16 17 (35) 22 25 28 26
25 POL 201121 Konstanty Sawicki, 2002, AZS UWM Olsztyn 134,0 36 23 17 17 24 17 (41)
26 POL 205296 Mateusz Budzisz, 2001, MKŻ Arka Gdynia 137,0 (dsq) 20 21 32 27 16 21
27 POL 197541 Oskar Adamiak, 2000, CHKŻ Chojnice 139,0 35 13 20 (45) 20 22 29
28 POL 1680 Oskar Sawicki, 2000, CHKŻ Chojnice 152,0 17 (38) 13 20 30 34 38
29 POL 191837 Piotr Dąbrowski, 1998, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 154,0 20 (30) 29 29 19 30 27
30 POL 178292 Bartosz Kowalczyk, 20000, ŻLKS Poznań 156,0 30 27 (41) 21 17 26 35
31 POL 167931 Wiktor Grocholewski, 2002, AZS Poznań 171,0 33 26 30 31 (36) 18 33
32 POL 159482 Jakub Marciniak, 2001, JKW Poznań 174,0 40 18 33 (48) 22 36 25
33 POL 166584 Hubert Sokołowski, 2000, AZS Poznań 181,0 22 31 37 (41) 33 27 31
34 POL 204343 Przemysław Pietruszewski, 2000, KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 194,0 (43) 42 34 37 32 29 20
35 POL 168771 Bruno Muller, 2001, Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 196,0 (45) 24 23 43 31 43 32
36 POL 7248 Michał Lata, 2003, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 197,0 37 (46) 28 9 41 46 36
37 POL 84168 Kacper Król, 2000, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 206,0 32 43 22 33 34 42 (44)
38 POL 168060 Mateusz Siedlecki, 2002, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 209,0 24 32 32 (49) 42 37 42
39 POL 210103 Dominik Wojtoniak, 1999, MKŻ Arka Gdynia 211,0 50 36 38 30 39 (52) 18
40 POL 173544 Krzysztof Lata, 2001, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 221,0 34 48 24 24 (54) 44 47
41 POL 170199 Aleksander Unruh, 2000, AZS Poznań 223,0 (46) 40 44 28 38 39 34
42 POL 2 Konrad Chwalczewski, 2000, MKŻ Arka Gdynia 225,0 39 41 46 27 (ufd) 35 37
43 POL 66 Mateusz Szymczak, 2001, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 236,0 29 (49) 27 46 37 48 49
44 POL 166297 Maksymilian Jezierski, 2001, JKW Poznań 239,0 49 39 50 (55) 44 33 24
45 POL 197725 Igor Czudy, 2000, KST Elektryk Grudziądz 246,0 (52) 22 48 38 43 45 50
46 POL 74143 Szymon Rodziewicz Borowski, 1998, AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 250,0 41 (ret) 42 44 40 38 45
47 POL 17 Maurycy Robakowski, 2001, ŻLKS Poznań 257,0 31 34 45 51 47 49 (55)
48 POL 193512 Jędrzej Bering, 2001, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 264,0 (51) 44 49 36 45 47 43
49 POL 188441 Patryk Karczewski, 2003, KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 265,0 38 45 (51) 42 49 40 51
50 POL 150263 Jan Porębski, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 271,0 42 47 (52) 35 50 51 46
51 POL 46587 Maciej Dziewit, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 273,0 44 50 39 (57) 51 41 48
52 POL 180716 MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK, 2001, AZS UWM Olsztyn 275,0 48 (54) 54 25 46 50 52
53 POL 70199 Klaudiusz Wieczorkowski, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 281,0 47 37 53 52 (56) 53 39
54 POL 182527 Krzysztof Podlecki, 2000, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 291,0 54 35 40 50 55 57 (dns)
55 POL 86235 Tomasz Dąbrowski, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 320,0 (56) 52 55 53 48 56 56
56 POL 16675 Piotr Jasiak, 2000, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 321,0 53 53 (dsq) 54 53 55 53
57 POL 16169 Daniel Smoliński, 2001, KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 322,0 55 51 (56) 56 52 54 54
 

ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/