Results Korsar

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
        8 9          
1 GER 3806 Jens Grass, Birgit Schwab, MYC 18,0 1 (bfd) 2 2 1 1 1
        4 6          
2 GER 3721 Michael Heilingbrunner, Ute Rogers, AmSC 33,0 4 2 6 7 3 (8) 8
        2 1          
3 GER 3766 Ralf Blum, Silke Kornweibel, SCV 41,0 (bfd) 14 1 5 2 6 2
        7 4          
4 GER 3791 Axel Oberemm, Gerd Linnemann, Berliner Yacht-Club 45,0 8 1 5 1 12 3 13
        (bfd) 2          
5 GER 3711 Thomas Huber, Sandra Oberemm, SVBb 48,0 9 4 7 9 (18) 11 4
        1 3          
6 GER 3815 Denis Trötschel, Yvonne Diestelmann, Remscheider Segelyacht Club Be 68,0 10 12 12 3 9 5 12
        5 (bfd)          
7 GER 3813 Dirk Braun, Andrea Rietig, Seglervereinigung Wuppertal 69,0 3 (bfd) 11 12 7 2 14
        8 12          
8 GER 3812 Arlt Stephan, Staci Mattox, SCA 70,0 2 5 9 10 11 12 (20)
        10 11          
9 GER 3649 Tim Friederici, Christof Muller, SLSV 75,0 5 10 8 14 10 4 15
        9 (19)          
10 GER 3574 Guido Barth, Vitus Sippel, SCAI Segel Club Alpsee Immenst 80,0 12 (bfd) 4 11 4 10 7
        19 13          
11 GER 3818 Daniel Winkel, Christian Winkel, Yacht-Club Saarbrücken 81,0 13 (bfd) 3 4 21 9 3
        13 15          
12 GER 78 Jörg Langnwe, Jorg Distelmann, Berliner Yacht Club 91,0 6 (bfd) 14 16 6 7 6
        16 20          
13 GER 3767 Ingo Schmitt, Johanna van Holt, Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider S 97,0 (bfd) 9 13 22 5 16 10
        17 5          
14 GER 104 Dieter Hafenmair, Stefan Seibert, BWSC 97,0 14 8 15 17 8 17 (23)
        11 7          
15 GER 3825 Ralf Mahnke, Gabriele Hacklander, EWV 107,0 7 3 (bfd) 6 16 13 5
        bfd 9          
16 GER 3817 Thomas Habath, Simone Kohler, Sail-Lollipop Regatta Verein 108,0 (bfd) 7 17 15 15 15 22
        3 14          
17 AUT 818 Peter Tschada, Sabine Gulker, twv 115,0 16 (bfd) 10 8 19 22 16
        6 18          
18 GER 3741 Dietmar Schütz, Peter Lenk, SKP-Segelkameradschaft Pforzhe 132,0 22 15 16 19 13 19 18
        (bfd) 10          
19 GER 3662 Dierk Conrad, Sascha Broy, DSCL 135,0 17 6 19 13 24 18 21
        (25) 17          
20 GER 3762 Axel Gramberg, Andrea Christ, StSG 139,0 (bfd) 11 18 20 14 14 19
        21 22          
21 GER 3694 Christian Raschke, Silja Rachke, Segel-Club Stevertalsperre 140,0 19 13 22 (24) 22 20 11
        12 21          
22 GER 3798 Markus Gluch, Hans Lawitzke, Seglervereinigung Wuppertal 158,0 11 17 21 18 23 21 24
        23 (bfd)          
23 GER 3779 Hans-Joachim Wolf, Naomi Wolf, RCR 165,0 23 16 28 25 (33) 30 17
        18 8          
24 GER 3667 Gerhard Sehnke, Natascha Sehnke, Segelclub Graben-Neudorf e.V. 180,0 15 20 24 27 25 (32) 27
        14 28          
25 AUT 826 Günter Novak, Carsten Fischbach, ÖSV 189,0 18 19 20 21 27 27 9
        (bfd) bfd          
26 POL 25 Piotr Danowski, Mateusz Reński, pdnz.pl 201,0 20 25 (32) 32 28 28 29
        15 24          
27 GER 3690 Alexander Heinz, Swen Wirtz, Segler-Vereinigung-Wuppertal 202,0 24 22 26 23 30 29 25
        (bfd) 23          
28 POL 34 Robert Kobela, Grzegorz Kobela, Yacht Club Politechniki Lubels 206,0 26 21 25 (bfd) 20 24 30
        29 31          
29 POL 14 Jerzy Czerwiński, Piotr Duda, Lubelska Grupa Regatowa 210,0 27 23 29 28 32 (33) 33
        22 16          
30 GER 8815 Markus Müller, Til Diestelmann, RSCB 216,0 25 18 23 (bfd) 26 26 26
        24 bfd          
31 GER 3775 Uwe Meifert, Georg Winzer, ZYC 229,0 21 24 30 30 31 31 32
        30 (33)          
32 GER 3542 Maimilian Thierme, Gregor Kasueske, Segelclub Ahoi Berlin 232,0 28 26 (bfd) 29 36 25 28
        26 34          
33 AUT 832 Peter Hintersteininger, uycnf 246,0 (bfd) bfd 27 bfd 17 23 31
        20 32          
34 GER 3668 Katja Ruhfus, Jan Ruhfus, Segelclub Ville 246,0 30 27 31 26 37 (39) 35
        31 29          
35 POL 29 MACIEJ ERD, Józef Późniak, PSKK Lublin 248,0 32 28 34 35 29 (40) 36
        28 26          
36 POL 1 Bogdan Knitter, Paweł Matysiak, ChKZ Chojnice 253,0 29 29 (bfd) 31 35 38 34
        27 30          
37 POL 37 Dominik Sakowski, Kamila Maruszczak, Lubelska Grupa Regatowa 254,0 31 30 33 33 34 34 (37)
        34 25          
38 POL 11 Michał Wójcik, Tomasz Kwieciński, PFKK Warszawa 281,0 37 32 36 34 (dnc) 35 38
        32 37          
39 POL 32 Michał Dominiak, Tomasz Wysocki, PFKK Północ 295,0 36 33 37 36 39 (41) 40
        36 38          
40 POL 31 Janusz Winiarczyk, Antoni Winiarczyk, PFKK Lublin 296,0 34 31 38 (dns) 40 43 41
        33 36          
41 POL 41 Marcin Wieremiejczuk, Iza Ławrynowicz, PFKK Warszawa 301,0 35 34 39 (dnf) dns 37 46
        35 27          
42 GER 3552 Wojciech Wójtowicz, Łukasz Wójcik 301,0 33 35 35 37 38 36 39
        (dnc) dnc          
43 POL 30 Rafał Kaniewski, Tomasz Kaniewski, AZS Zegrze 317,0 38 36 40 (dns) 42 45 44
        37 35          
44 POL 38 Radosław Osuch, Magdalena Pelc, PFKK Warszawa 335,0 39 37 41 (dns) 44 47 47
        40 40          
45 POL 7 Irena Jurasz, Rafał Ślosarz, JKW POZNAŃ 349,0 (bfd) dns dns dns 41 42 42
        39 41          
46 POL 4 Jan Mariusz Ceitel, Sebastian Nowak, ChKZ Chojnice 351,0 (bfd) dns dns dns 43 44 43
        38 39          
47 POL 13 Marek Stanke, Arkadiusz Bernat, Zefir Radom 363,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 45 46 45
        41 42          
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl